8. HK’s holdturnering 2021-22 / A-rækken

Styrkeliste:

NRNAVNHoldBrætRatingFIDE rat.
1Rasmus PapeGribskov 1119622000
2Arne ØlandGribskov 1218051850
3Markus Andreas BaadsgaardReserve17951855
4Ali AraghiGribskov 1316831623
5Jørn VestergaardReserve16931728
6Torben NørreriisGribskov 1416691696
7John K. SørensenReserve16571738
8Bjarne NielsenGribskov 1515631612
9Jesper StuhrReserve14771577
10Majid GhafouriGribskov 1613580
11Vinni NørremarkGribskov 1713321460
12Hans Henrik FischerGribskov 1812731483
13Finn EldorReserve12091335
14Just DamgaardReserve11601330
15Erik JeppesenReserve8711058